Sycamore Lacrosse Association focuses on the development and instruction of girls and boys lacrosse players from kindergarten through grade six in the northeastern Cincinnati, Ohio area.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/19/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    BM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Tue 04/20/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 5:30p 6:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice    BM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Wed 04/21/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Practice    BM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    BM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Thu 04/22/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 5:30p 6:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Fri 04/23/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice    BM 
 Sat 04/24/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Moeller H.S. 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Jr. Crusaders K2-3 K2-2 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Falcons K2 K2-1 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
Wyoming, Wyoming Rec Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game Walnut Hills C1 C1 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start C Field  BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game Seven Hills C C2 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start--C FIELD  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Walnut Hills B B Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup-A/B Field  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Wyoming A A Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup-A/B FIELD  BM 
 Sun 04/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Game Indian Hill D1 D1 Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Game Indian Hill D2 D2 Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 11:30a 12:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament TBD Tournament game--arrive 30 min early to warm up  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament TBD Tournament game--arrive 30 min early to warm up  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament TBD Tournament game--arrive 30 min early to warm up  BM 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Game Beavercreek B1 A Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Game Lakota B1 B Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Lakota C C Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Lakota D2 D Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM