Sycamore Lacrosse Association focuses on the development and instruction of girls and boys lacrosse players from kindergarten through grade six in the northeastern Cincinnati, Ohio area.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 03/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
EH Greene Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Practice    KB 
 Tue 03/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice  Jr High Turf not available, All practices now at Greene.  PB 
EH Greene Field 2 5:45p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    AK 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice  If Indoors, wear SNEAKERS  BM 
 Wed 03/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
EH Greene Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Practice    KB 
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 2 5:45p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    AK 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00a 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice  If Indoors, wear SNEAKERS  BM 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice  Jr High Turf not available, All practices now at Greene.  PB 
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Lakota K2-1  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Oak Hills K2-2  BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Lakota K2-3  BM 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game CHCA B Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  KB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game CHCA C1 C1 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game CHCA C2 C2 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
 Sun 03/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cincinnati, Moeller H.S. 2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Crusaders   AK 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Game Crusaders A TEAM  BM