Sycamore Lacrosse Association focuses on the development and instruction of girls and boys lacrosse players from kindergarten through grade six in the northeastern Cincinnati, Ohio area.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice    BM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice    BM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice     
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore Jr. High 11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Game Fairfield C Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  GN 
12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Lebanon A Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  GN 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Game Lebanon B Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  GN 
Middletown, Smith Park 8:30a 9:30a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Springboro - Blue Lightning Gold--Field 4  BM 
8:30a 9:30a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Oak Hills A Team--Field 6  BM 
10:30a 11:30a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Indian Hill Lightning Green--Field 4  BM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Beavercreek C C Team--Field 12  BM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Beavercreek Lightning Gold--Field 5  BM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament Panthers B-Team Field 8  BM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Kings Lightning Green--Field 5  BM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Blue Jays A A Team--Field 6  BM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Mason - Black Lightning Gold--Field 5  BM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Springboro - White Lightning Green--Field 5  BM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Milford C C-Team Field 10  BM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament Mason B B-Field 7  BM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Creek A Team--Field 6  BM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Crusaders C-Team Field 11  BM 
6:30p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament Oak Hills B-Team Field 7  BM 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Green Game Milford   GN 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning White Game Milford   GN 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Gold Game Kings   GN 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Lebanon C C-Team  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Lebanon D1 D-Team  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Game Lebanon A A Team  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Game Lebanon B B-Green  BM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Gray) Game Lancers B B-Gray  BM