Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice  GYM IS NOT AN OPTION THIS DAY--MUST CONFIRM JH STADIUM  DK 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice  GYM IS NOT AN OPTION THIS DAY--MUST CONFIRM JH STADIUM  BM 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice  MOVED FROM FRIDAY TO THURSDAY--Night off pre-tournament  BM 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Franklin, Springboro Clearcreek Pl 8:00a 9:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Milford Lightning Green--field 8  BM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Mason A A-Team, Field 1  BM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament SDC Knights B-Green, Field 4  BM 
9:30a 10:30a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Centerville Lightning Gold--Field 8  BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Lakota C Field 6  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Centerville Black Lightning Green--field 8  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Lakota A A-Team, Field 2  BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament Milford B B Green, Field 3  BM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Falcons Lightning Gold--Field 8  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Centerville Field 7  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Springboro Lightning Green--field 8  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Tournament Crusaders A-Team, Field 2  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament Madeira B Green, Field 4  BM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Springboro - Blue Lightning Gold--Field 8  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Mason Field 7  BM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Tournament  B-Team, Finals, If necessary, Field 3  BM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament  Finals, If necessary, Field 4  BM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament TBD Finals, If necessary, Field 8  BM 
West Chester, Hopewell JR  9:00a 10:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Mason A Field TBD. Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game.  CA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Game Mason B Field TBD. Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game.  CA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Game Mason C Field TBD. Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game.  CA 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Game Kings A A-Team  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Game Lakota C B-Green  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Gray) Game Kings B B-Gray  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Kings C C-Team  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Kings D D-Team  BM 
Wyoming, Wyoming Rec Center 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Green Game Wyoming A   KB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning White Game Wyoming B   KB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Gold Game Wyoming C   KB