Mon 05/10/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    BM 
EH Greene Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
 Tue 05/11/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice    BM 
EH Greene Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 5:30p 6:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Wed 05/12/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    BM 
EH Greene Field 2 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Practice    BM 
 Thu 05/13/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 2 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 5:30p 6:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Fri 05/14/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 5:30p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Practice    BM 
 Sat 05/15/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Indian Hill A A Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Indian Hill B B Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game Indian Hill C1 C1 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C1- Grades 3 & 4 Game Mariemont C1 C1 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Mariemont K2-2 K2-2 Roster-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
Springboro, Springboro--Hazel Woods 8:00a 9:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Bellbrook K2-1 (Field 3)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start of game  BM 
8:00a 9:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Centerville D Destruction (Field 11)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start  BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Jr. Crusaders K2 Gold K2-1 (Field 1-turf)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start  BM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Mason White D Destruction (Field 11)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Tournament Springboro K2 White K2-1 (Field 2-turf)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start  BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Jr. Crusaders D Destruction (Field 5)-Please arrive 30 minutes prior to start  BM 
 Sun 05/16/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Camp Dennison 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Game Springboro D D1 Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls D - Grade K-2 Game Mason D D2 Team Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Raiders D Destruction--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Falcons D Destruction--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Game Raiders B B Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A-Gold) Game Raiders A A Team--Arrive 30 Minutes before Start time for Warmup  BM